Le SHVC vous souhaite la bienvenue !

RESULTATS 2017-2018 ARTISTIQUE

COUPE DES PETITS COQS

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

COLSON

ELISE

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

N3

JUNIOR

1/14

43,34

ARGENT

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

N2

JUNIOR

12/12

43,32

/

LASSELIN

RAPHAELLE

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

R1

AVENIR

9/19

20,61

/

MARAGNA

EMILIA

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

N3

MINIME

10/19

28,10

/

MICHAUX

ZELIE

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

R1

MINIME

20/24

19,38

/

STIENNE

TIHA

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

R1

MINIME

10/24

22,98

PREPARATOIRE

TASSARD

ANDREA

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

N3

SENIOR

1/2

41,86

/

THEBAULT

MAELYS

21-22 OCT

COURBEVOIE

N3

MINIME

WD

/

/

THEBAULT

YSER

21-22 OCT

COLOMBES

N3

JUNIOR

11/14

32,42

/

TDF A1

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

HOVINE 

JADE

11-12 NOV

WASQUEHAL

N1

NOVICE

1/14

69,58

/

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

11-12 NOV

WASQUEHAL

N2

JUNIOR

11/11

37,65

/

THEBAULT

YSER

11-12 NOV

WASQUEHAL

N3

JUNIOR

7/15

33,96

/

COLSON

ELISE

11-12 NOV

WASQUEHAL

N3

JUNIOR

1/15

38,24

/

MARAGNA

EMILIA

11-12 NOV

WASQUEHAL

N3

MINIME

2/18

30,99

BRONZE

THEBAULT

MAELYS

11-12 NOV

WASQUEHAL

N3

MINIME

15/18

23,43

/

TASSART

ANDREA

11-12 NOV

WASQUEHAL

N3

SENIOR

2/2

34,49

/

COUPE DES BEFFROIS

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

THEBAULT

YSER

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

N3

JUNIOR

3/3

35,11

/

DUSSART

MATHIEU

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R2

JUNIOR

1/1

22,59

/

CARON

CLEMENCE

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R3

MINIME

4/7

19,29

PRELIMINAIRE

LEMOINE

NELL

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R3

MINIME

3/7

20,02

/

RIBEAUCOURT

JULIETTE

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R3

MINIME

2/7

20,88

/

DENOYELLE

MANON

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R4

MINIME

5/6

19,29

PRELIMINAIRE

IMMAMURA

NOA

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R4

MINIME

3/6

15,38

PRELIMINAIRE

JABLONSKI

MARINE

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R4

AVENIR

1/2

13,42

/

LEMOINE

LOISE

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

R4

MINIME

2/6

15,95

/

LASSELIN

RAPHAELLE

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

NOVICE B

/

/

24,97

PREPARATOIRE

STIENNE

TIHA

9-10 DEC

AMIENS

NOVICE B

/

/

23,86

/

COUPE JEAN BART

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

STIENNE

TIHA

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R1

MINIME

1/4

24,06

/

RIBEAUCOURT

JULIETTE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R2

MINIME

1/2

17,53

/

LASSELIN

RAPHAELLE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

N3

AVENIR

1/1

23,50

/

THEBAULT

YSER

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

N3

JUNIOR

2/2

29,83

/

LEPLAE

ELIOT

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R4

AVENIR

1/3

11,53

/

BOUTOUB

DARINE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R4

AVENIR

3/4

10,45

/

IMMAMURA

NAO

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R4

MINIME

1/4

16,13

/

DENOYELLE

MANON

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R4

MINIME

2/4

14,96

/

LEMOINE

LOISE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R4

MINIME

4/4

12,36

/

JABLONSKI

MARINE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R3

AVENIR

2/3

14,89

PRELIMINAIRE

LEMOINE

NELL

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R3

MINIME

1/7

18,44

/

CARON

CLEMENCE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R3

MINIME

3/7

17,63

/

LEMARIE

CELINIE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R4

POUSSIN

2/5

9,88

/

FLAMENT

CHLOE

13-14 JANV

DUNKERQUE 

R4

POUSSIN

3/5

9,48

/

TDF  2

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

COLSON

ELISE

2 - 4 FEV

BRIVES

N2

JUNIOR

9/12

47,75

/

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

2 - 4 FEV

BRIVES

N2

JUNIOR

10/12

47,01

/

MARAGNA

EMILIA

2 - 4 FEV

BRIVES

N2

MINIME

7/9

36,58

/

THEBAULT

MAELYS

2 - 4 FEV

BRIVES

N3

MINIME

WD

/

/

THEBAULT

YSER

2 - 4 FEV

BRIVES

N3

JUNIOR

13/18

28,99

/

TDF 3

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

COLSON

ELISE

10 -11 MARS

BOULOGNE

N2

JUNIOR

4/10

49,55

/

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

10 -11 MARS

BOULOGNE

N2

JUNIOR

7/10

47,74

/

MARAGNA

EMILIA

10 -11 MARS

BOULOGNE

N2

MINIME

10/11

30,09

/

THEBAULT

MAELYS

10 -11 MARS

BOULOGNE

N3

MINIME

1/7

31,23

BRONZE

THEBAULT

YSER

10 -11 MARS

BOULOGNE

N3

JUNIOR

4/9

33,65

/

SELECTION FRANCE CLUB CHARLEVILLE

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

MARAGNA

EMILIA

17 -18 MARS

CHARLEVILLE

N2

MINIME

5/7

36,72

/

COLSON

ELISE

17 -18 MARS

CHARLEVILLE

N2

JUNIOR

6/11

53,75

/

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

17 -18 MARS

CHARLEVILLE

N2

JUNIOR

8/11

52,17

/

LASSELIN

RAPHAELLE

17 -18 MARS

CHARLEVILLE

N3

AVENIR

2/10

25,40

PRE BRONZE

STIENNE

TIHA

17 -18 MARS

CHARLEVILLE

R1

MINIME

14/19

22,18

/

THEBAULT

MAELYS

17 -18 MARS

CHARLEVILLE

N3

MINIME

2/19

27,97

/

THEBAULT

YSER

17 -18 MARS

CHARLEVILLE

N3

JUNIOR

7/14

35,02

/

COUPE DE LA DENTELLE

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

COLSON

ELISE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

N2

JUNIOR

1/4

58,59

/

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

N2

JUNIOR

4/4

46,67

/

MARAGNA

EMILIA

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

N2

MINIME

4/6

34,96

/

THEBAULT

MAELYS

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

N2

MINIME

2/6

39,46

/

LASSELIN

RAPHAELLE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

N3

AVENIR

2/5

25,74

/

THEBAULT

YSER

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

N3

JUNIOR

2/3

36,35

/

CARON

CLEMENCE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R1

MINIME

6/11

20,47

PREPARATOIRE

LEMOINE

NELL

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R1

MINIME

8/11

19,48

/

RIBEAUCOURT

JULIETTE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R1

MINIME

4/11

21,93

/

STIENNE

TIHA

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R1

MINIME

3/11

21,93

/

JABLONSKI

MARINE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R3

AVENIR

5/5

14,80

/

BOUTOUB

DARINE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R4

AVENIR

1/5

11,08

/

LEPLAE

ELIOT

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R4

AVENIR

1/4

12,43

/

DENOYELLE

MANON

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R4

MINIME

4/8

12,73

/

IMMAMURA

NAO

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R4

MINIME

2/8

16,28

/

LEMOINE

LOISE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R4

MINIME

1/8

18,82

PRELIMINAIRE

FLAMENT

CHLOE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R4

POUSSIN

1/11

11,50

/

LEMARIE

CELINIE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

R4

POUSSIN

3/11

9,42

/

CARON

CLEMENCE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

BASIC A

NOVICE

PASSAGE MEDAILLLE

25,12

PRE BRONZE

LEMOINE

NELL

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

BASIC A

NOVICE

PASSAGE MEDAILLLE

23,88

PREPARATOIRE

RIBEAUCOURT

JULIETTE

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

BASIC A

NOVICE

PASSAGE MEDAILLLE

20,85

PREPARATOIRE

STIENNE

TIHA

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

BASIC A

NOVICE

PASSAGE MEDAILLLE

26,27

PRE BRONZE

DUSSART

MATHIEU

1 - 2 AVRIL 2018

VALENCIENNES

BASIC A

NOVICE

PASSAGE MEDAILLLE

20,16

/