Le SHVC vous souhaite la bienvenue !

RESULTATS 2016-2017 ARTISTIQUE

 

COUPE DE L'ENVOL 

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

COLSON

ELISE

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

N2

NOVICE

3/12

41,30

 

ELIEN

SIMON

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

BASIC B

NOVICE

2/2

28,80

 

HOVINE 

JADE

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

N3

MINIME

8/16

27,53

 

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

N2

JUNIOR

WD

/

 

LASSELIN

RAPHAELLE

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

R1

AVENIR

11/11

10,61

 

MARAGNA

EMILIA

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

N3

MINIME

16/16

19,92

 

MICHAUX

CLOTILDE

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

R1

MINIME

26/30

17,78

 

STIENNE

THIA

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

R1

AVENIR

9/11

18,88

 

TASSARD

ANDREA

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

N3

JUNIOR

WD

/

 

THEBAULT

MAELYS

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

R1

AVENIR

13/16

24,48

 

THEBAULT

YSER

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

N3

JUNIOR

6/7

29,00

 

VERHAEGEN

LENA

17-18 0CT

COLOMBES

R1

AVENIR

5/11

21,53

 

TDF A1

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

HOVINE 

JADE

6-7 NOV

BOULOGNE

N3

MINIME

WD

 

 

MARAGNA

EMILIA

6-7 NOV

BOULOGNE

N3

MINIME

18/21

23,53

 

TASSART

ANDREA

6-7 NOV

BOULOGNE

N3

JUNIOR

WD

 

 

THEBAULT

YSER

6-7 NOV

BOULOGNE

N3

JUNIOR

12/13

27,87

 

THEBAULT

MAELYS

6-7 NOV

BOULOGNE

N3

MINIME

11/21

28,00

 

TDFA2

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

COLSON

ELISE

19-20 NOV

ROUEN

N2

NOVICE

3/14

38,17

 

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

19-20 NOV

ROUEN

N2

JUNIOR

WD

 

 

KATANOVIC

CHARLES

19-20 NOV

ROUEN

N1

JUNIOR

1/1

104,57

 

CH BELGE

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

HOVINE 

JADE

18-19 NOV

LOMMEL

N

NOVICE ADVENCED

10/13

63,13

 

NRW TROPHY

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

HOVINE 

JADE

30 NOV - 04 DEC

DORTMUND

I

NOVICE BASIC A

5/25

33,91

 

COUPE DES LILAS

NOM

PRENOM

DATE

LIEU

NIVEAU

CAT

PLACE

POINTS

MEDAILLES

LASSELIN

RAPHAELLE

3-4 DEC

VITRY

R1

AVENIR

1/2

16,10

 

STIENNE

THIA

3-4 DEC

VITRY

R1

AVENIR

2/2

15,09

 

MICHAUX

CLOTILDE

3-4 DEC

VITRY

R1

MINIME

8/11

20,32

 

TASSARD

ANDREA

3-4 DEC

VITRY

N3

JUNIOR

1/3

39,97

 

HOVINE 

JADE

3-4 DEC

VITRY

N3

MINIME

1/12

37,01

 

MARAGNA

EMILIA

3-4 DEC

VITRY

N3

MINIME

7/12

26,68

 

JAROSZ

CLAIRE

3-4 DEC

VITRY

N2

JUNIOR

WD

 

 

KATANOVIC

CHARLES

3-4 DEC

VITRY

N1

JUNIOR

WD

 

 

ELIEN

SIMON

3-4 DEC

VITRY

BASIC B

NOVICE

WD